Staff Directory

Staff Directory
2016-2017


Robinson Administration​
Mrs. Kerri Sankey, Principal West Office
Mrs. Tanna Jango, Assistant Principal West Office
Ms. Nancy Beier, Assistant Director of Elementary Special Education East Office

Robinson Office Staff

East Office Staff
Mrs. Dyana Bogdan
Ms.  Barbara Rea
West Office Staff
Mrs. Barbara Aiello
Mrs. Kathy Fasoli


School Counselor
- Mrs. Patricia Parrillo
School Psychologists - Ms. Jamie Ferreira, Ms. Melissa Loureiro
School Nurses - Ms. Sue McGinley, Mrs. Tammy Rozelle
Day Custodian - Mr. Paul Guy

Kindergarten Teachers

Ms. Katherine Bliss - 102
Mrs. Janel Conley - 108
Mrs. Donna DiCarlo - 107
Mrs. Erica Ford - 101
Mrs. Pamela Hilston - 112
Mrs. Stacey Jamerson - 116
Mrs. Allison Lynch - 118 Ms. Brittany Nelson - 120 Mrs. Kristen Simmons - 119
Mrs. Kristine Taddeo - 130
Kindergarten Resource Teacher - Mrs. Ellen Cochrane
Kindergarten Reading Specialists - Mrs. Jen Fleischmann, Mrs. Rebecca Humphrey

Grade One Teachers

Ms. Jennifer Caplan - 502 Mr. Scott Cohen - 132 Mrs. Rebecca Dardano - 111
Mrs. Lisa DiSangro - 501
Mrs. Michelle Fitzgerald - 415
Mrs. Mary Lee Franklin - 352
Mr. Scott Gagnon - 356
Mrs. Maureen Olivier - 109
Mrs. Shawn O'Neill - 411
Mrs. Colleen Sullivan - 420 Ms. Nicole Tremblay - 504  

Grade Two Teachers

Mr. Stewart Coleman - 115 Mrs. Caitlin Doherty - 506
Mrs. Vicki Farinella - 114
Mrs. Sherrie Forget - 228
Mrs. Laura Glynn - 507
Mrs. Nancy Gobeille - 233
Ms. Ginny Herrmann - 117
Ms. Marianne Hughes - 503
Mrs. Robin Kent - 413
Mrs. Monica Kiley - 230
Ms. Shelley King - 110
 

Kindergarten Paraprofessionals (Instructional Assistants)

Mrs. Karen Connors Ms. Diane Cusack Mrs. Sandra Fitzgerald
Mrs. Helen Lamborghini
Mrs. Donna Neely
Mrs. Kathy Rowe
Mrs. Kathy Smolinski
Mrs. Dawn Leifer


   

Specialists

Art
Mrs. Diane Demers
Mrs. Tara Kanevski
Library
Mrs. Susan Dundon
Reading
Mrs. Kara Livingstone
Mrs. Stephanie Manning
Mrs. Kaitlyn Swartz
Gym
Mrs. Kimberly Cawley
Mr. Anthony Pepicelli
Music
Mrs. Judy Allen
ELL
Mrs. Susan England

Special Education

Speech / Language- Mrs. Diane Rogers
OT - Mrs. Paula Boylan    PT - Mrs. Kathleen Higgins

Learning Centers

 Teachers Instructional Assistants
Mrs. Ellen Cochrane F. Metivier
Mrs. Caitlin Dolan N. Cleary, S. Moore, C. Penney
Mrs. Katie Fisher N. Cleary
Mrs. Kristen Foley E. Day, A. Libman, S. Murphy, S. Ng, S. Skinner, T. Srivastava,  L. Venter
Ms.  Deborah Lapointe K. Butler, L. Cruise, K. Mahoney, C. Martin, K. Cinelli
Mrs. Nicole Stewart C. Foos, M. Grant
Mrs. Andrea White L. Caramanica, K. Dougherty, E. Greenberg, S. McKay, V. Junagade


CHAMPS Before and After School Program -
Mrs. Susan Rivard - Site Coordinator 

Please Note:  If you wish to send an email to a staff member, address the email to first name.lastname@mansfieldschools.com (Don't forget the period between the first and last name)

Mrs. Stacey Jamerson - 116
Mrs. Stacey Jamerson - 116
Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2017 West Corporation. All rights reserved.