Note: When sending an email to staff use [email protected].
Use name as it appears below.
ROBINSON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
2023-2024 STAFF DIRECTORY
Administration
Mr. Ryan Gentili, Principal (West Office)
Mrs. Felicia Frank-Souza Assistant Principal (East Office)
Mrs. Katherine Perreault, Assistant Principal (West Office)
Mrs. Jessica Davis, Assistant Special Education Director (West Office)
Mrs. Julia Greenstine, Director of Instruction & Assessment (East Office)
West Office
Aimee Freer
Dawn Saba
East Office
Caroline Connaughton
Nurses
Tammy Rozelle
Meredith McCarthy
Counselors
Patricia Parrillo
Maddie Benoit
Psychologist
Melissa Bastos
Cafeteria
Kristin Schleicher
Learning Center Teachers
Deborah LaPointe Maureen Trowbridge
Charlotte Feuti Jessica Roberts
Nicole Stewart Lauren Towle
Kathy Gordon Tiffany Stockley
Caitlin Komm Amanda Pennie
Reading/Math Specialists
Janel Conley Kaitlyn Swartz
Diana Garvin Stephanie Manning
Rebecca Humphrey Elizabeth Palmieri
Paraprofessionals
Diane Cusack Christie de Vries
Monique Grant Suzanne Moore
Eric Greenberg Kathy Rowe
Karen Cinelli Crystal Howard
Lisa Heffernan Glenda Smith
Amy Marenghi Christina Wilson
Vishakha Junagade Carol Penney
Kathy Butley Lynn Cruise
Stephanie Moore Sujata Shinde
Lisa Venter Sheryl Iandolio
Brenda Campbell Emily Federspiel
Christianne Daaboul Rebecca Lundquist
Kelsey Towle Christine Keefe
Jane Maher Vanessa Cressy
Colleen Dow Zach Mobrice
Kindergarten Teachers
Scott Cohen Donna DiCarlo
Sarah Donoyan Erica Ford
Anna Franklin Pamela Hilston
Alyssa Kelley Allison Lynch
Brittany Nelson Kristen Simmons
Kristine Taddeo
Grade One
Jennifer Caplan Georgianna Bullock
Michelle Fitzgerald Mary Lee Franklin
Scott Gagnon Stacey Jamerson
Kyle Jermyn Lauren Stark
Maureen Olivier Emily Perry
Colleen Sullivan Nicole Robertson
Grade Two
Stewart Coleman Kristen Carey
Lisa DiSangro Caitlin Doherty
Katie Fisher Sherrie Forget
Marianne Hughes Lauren Keady
Monica Kiley Kara Livingstone
Michelle Vinciguerra Andrea White
ELL
Sue England
Sofia Constantino
Library/Media Asst.
Beth McGlone
Music Teachers
Sydney Lambert Laurie Oliver
Gym Teachers
Kimberly Cawley Matthew Chase
Anthony Pepicelli
Art Teachers
Heather Hansen Sarah Libby
Speech/Language
Denise Lydon Marya Daly
OT
Paula Boylan Sue Bielan
PT
Derna Thomas